Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Klubs Kopā 8 Kopā 26 Ieskaites
S 10          
1 Meldra Ivanāne EkoO 2351,4 3339,4 12
2 Lote Gruze OK Ogre 2307,2 3887,3 17
3 Ance Gruze OK Ogre 1759,7 2456,4 13
4 Elēna Bremze Ok Ogre 1646,0 1646,0 4
5 Ulrika Volframa Ikšķile OK 1590,7 1590,7 5
6 Elza Tumene Ikšķiles SS 788,8 788,8 3
7 Tifānija Vitkus Ogre 452,4 452,4 2
8 Eliana Tāluma Iecava 271,9 271,9 1
9 Amēlija  Putne Rīgas satiksme 233,2 233,2 1
10 Marta  Martinova Ķekava 124,9 124,9 1
     
S 12      
1 Karlīna Dobule OK Ikšķile 3600,0 5400,0 12
2 Anabella Luika Meridiāns 2451,0 2451,0 6
3 Elīza Romanovska Iksķile 2130,3 2130,3 6
4 Odrija Stolere Iksķile 1423,2 1423,2 4
5 Anna Ozarska Ikšķiles SS 1075,4 1075,4 3
6 Renāte Grase Ok Ogre 600,0 600,0 1
7 Annika Millere Individuāli 533,1 533,1 3
8 Amanda Rājeva Misas vsk. 506,0 506,0 3
9 Paula Ponomarenko Misa 503,6 503,6 3
10 Katrīna Luīze Priede Ikšķile OK 294,6 294,6 1
11 Alise Prauliņa Alnis OK 292,8 292,8 1
     
S 14      
1 Estere Dobule OK Ikšķile 3868,8 5269,9 12
2 Liene Šnore Misas psk. 1631,0 1631,0 5
3 Emīlija  Freiberga Baldone 498,8 498,8 3
4 Henriete Mežule Baldone 132,3 132,3 1
     
S 16      
1 Elma Bremze OK Ogre 4270,5 4270,5 7
2 Marta Makarova Iksķile 1936,3 1936,3 4
3 Estere Freimane Misas psk. 1870,0 1870,0 5
4 Lillija Brice Bez kompasa 1330,8 1330,8 2
5 Laura Spangere Misas psk. 1243,5 1243,5 4
6 Elīze Odriņa OK Ogre 714,8 714,8 1
7 Sofija Stolere Ikšķiles SS 434,1 434,1 1
     
S 21      
1 Santa Freiberga Baldone 4729,1 6190,9 11
2 Paula Līva  Ulmane Auseklis 2736,4 2736,4 8
3 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas mežs 2468,5 2468,5 4
4 Sintija Gruze OK Ogre 2307,9 4046,1 18
5 Santa Ivanāne Iecava 1882,6 1882,6 8
6 Laura Poga Iksķile 1862,2 1862,2 4
7 Elīna Masteiko OK Ogre 1460,6 1460,6 3
8 Santa Proškina Individuāli  867,6 867,6 3
9 Zane Stalidzāne Individuāli 708,4 708,4 2
10 Līva Andersone OK Saldus 669,7 669,7 1
11 Liene Tamuža OK Ozons 655,1 655,1 1
12 Elīza Ozola Auseklis  625,2 625,2 1
13 Dagnija Tērauda Alnis 612,9 612,9 1
14 Liene Brasova Zemesardze 612,8 612,8 2
15 Agnese Rozniece EkoO 561,9 561,9 1
16 Aiga Irbe Blūma IK Auseklis 531,7 531,7 1
17 Dace Šteinberga individuāli. 503,3 503,3 1
18 Sandra Voldiņa Hugo 360,9 360,9 1
19 Ilvija Ulmane IK Auseklis 355,8 355,8 1
20 Ilze Jansone Jelgava 93,8 93,8 1
     
S 40      
1 Agnese Baltmane RPP 5002,1 6580,1 11
2 Kristīne Kadaša Eko O 4721,7 6787,5 12
3 Ieva Dobule Briksnis 4662,0 7815,1 15
4 Egita Rozniece EkoO 4118,0 4887,4 10
5 Laura Luika Meridiāns OK 4061,3 4452,8 9
6 Tamāra Samuševa Eko O 3780,5 3780,5 7
7 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasa 2677,3 2677,3 4
8 Baiba Birzniece individuāli  1558,6 1558,6 3
9 Laura Kučinska AC Beauchamp 1127,4 1127,4 2
10 Ilze Volframa Ikšķile OK 1111,1 1111,1 4
11 Aiva Jakovela Ozons 983,7 983,7 2
12 Dace Stīpniece Ogre 867,7 867,7 2
13 Inese Kauķe Briksnis 708,2 708,2 1
14 Lienīte Līce OK Ozons 600,0 600,0 1
15 Kristīne Meistare Ikšķile 580,9 580,9 1
16 Guna Gasjūne Pavāre Misa 574,0 574,0 3
17 Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 571,5 571,5 1
18 Kristīne  Ivbule SK Briksnis  431,6 431,6 2
19 Ieva Cīce individuāli  431,3 431,3 2
20 Alda Bražūne Ozons 427,8 427,8 1
21 Daiga Rudzīte OK Ogre 411,0 411,0 1
22 Ieva Nora Gediņa Auseklis 383,3 383,3 1
23 Agita Baranovska Ikšķile  365,8 365,8 1
24 Baiba Āķe individuāli  315,0 315,0 1
25 Zane Kazāka Ikšķile OK 260,8 260,8 1
26 Ilze Blumberga Ikšķile OK  210,6 210,6 1
27 Audrone Stanka Rīgas satiksme  159,3 159,3 1
     
S 50      
1 Ingrīda Vaisjune Misa 4661,8 8968,0 17
2 Evija Šveca EkoO 4592,9 9904,9 20
3 Ilze Bieze Iecava 4586,7 6673,3 13
4 Inese Bļodniece Ozons 4502,4 5371,8 10
5 Zanda Kārkliņa Baldone 3608,7 3983,9 9
6 Ingūna Naika Dzelzāmurs 1968,1 1968,1 4
7 Ginta Nažinska Individuāli 1837,6 1837,6 4
8 Ieva Štāle Iksķile 1756,4 1756,4 3
9 Una Neimane OK Ogre 1449,3 1449,3 3
10 Ieva Vītoliņa OK Ogre 1255,9 1255,9 3
11 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 1195,0 1195,0 2
12 Santa Blūma Alnis 1041,2 1041,2 2
13 Evita Pauriņa Ikšķile OK 958,9 958,9 2
14 Jolanta Bura IK Auseklis 594,6 594,6 1
15 Ilze Loba Individuāli  513,1 513,1 1
16 Jolanta Bura IK Auseklis 497,9 497,9 1
17 Inguna Kupča OK Ozons 414,6 414,6 1
     
S 60      
1 Inta Brūna Ind. 1496,6 1496,6 4
2 Inta Poriķe Alnis 1428,2 1428,2 3
3 Ira Arberga OK Ikšķile 665,0 665,0 2
4 Ieva Rozentāle Mona OK 600,0 600,0 1
5 Baiba Puriņa OK Mona 471,1 471,1 1
     
S 70      
1 Mārīte Bolšteina Ok Alnis 1372,1 1372,1 3
2 Liene Buša OK Alnis 1197,3 1197,3 3
     
V 10      
1 Teodors Ivanāns EkoO 2252,4 2670,0 10
2 Tomass Pekuss Baložu vsk. 1002,3 1002,3 3
3 Valters Freibergs Baldone 696,8 696,8 4
4 Gustave Alexandre individuāli  587,2 587,2 2
5 Olivers Šteinalts Eko O 492,8 492,8 3
6 Ernests Volframs Ikšķile OK 333,5 333,5 2
7 Samuels Tālums Iecava 300,0 300,0 1
8 Gustavs  Kante Baložu vsk. 282,4 282,4 1
9 Alfrēds Krastiņš OK Ozons 203,2 203,2 1
     
V 12      
1 Gatis Gruzis Ogre 2552,6 2552,6 8
2 Kevins Siliņš Vecumnieki 1917,1 1917,1 8
3 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķile 1078,6 1078,6 3
4 Patriks  Tumenis Ikšķiles SS 1060,3 1060,3 3
5 Haralds  Baranovskis Ikšķiles SS 788,9 788,9 2
6 Rainers Drozdovs Misas pamats. 632,2 632,2 2
7 Ernests  Pauriņš Ikšķiles SS 371,1 371,1 1
8 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles SS 289,8 289,8 1
9 Eduards Tauriņš Ikšķile OK 266,7 266,7 1
10 Ernests  Pauriņš Ikšķiles SS 264,1 264,1 1
11 Filips Ozoliņš  OK Ogre 263,6 263,6 1
12 Roberts Vonsovičs Ikšķile OK 223,6 223,6 1
     
V 14      
1 Lars Anders Luiks Meridiāns OK 5867,6 6505,7 9
2 Nils Romanovskis Ikšķiles SS 5810,0 7107,3 10
3 Valters Volframs Ikšķile OK 2172,2 2172,2 4
4 Gustavs Millers OK Ogre 2064,4 2064,4 3
5 Oskars Gills Ik Auseklis 1147,9 1147,9 2
6 Kristofers Emanuels  Pavārs Misas psk. 776,4 776,4 3
7 Dainis Siliņš Ikšķiles SS 544,3 544,3 1
8 Aleks Atvars individuāli  356,1 356,1 1
9 Adrians Jakušovs Ikšķile OK  315,0 315,0 1
10 Eduards Bole Iecava 271,5 271,5 1
     
V 16      
1 Rūdolfs Gills IK Auseklis 3891,2 3891,2 7
2 Kristaps Raivis Mežapuķe Misas pamat. 1879,1 1879,1 5
3 Markuss Drozdovs Misas pamatsskola 1636,4 1636,4 4
4 Gustavs  Blumbergs Ikšķiles SS 1445,2 1445,2 3
5 Andris Lipša Ikšķile OK 901,8 901,8 2
6 Ralfs Prauliņš Alnis OK 750,0 750,0 1
7 Kristers Roznieks EkoO 738,7 738,7 2
8 Emīls Tumažs Vecsaule 736,2 736,2 2
9 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķiles SS 456,2 456,2 1
     
 V 21      
1 Valts Ulmanis IK Auseklis 7200,0 10764,5 12
2 Andris Ivanāns Eko O 7122,8 13413,8 16
3 Kalvis Kažoks Alnis 6995,3 8365,4 10
4 Jānis Romanovskis Iksķile 6154,5 7556,7 10
5 Mārtiņš Šteinalts EkoO 5669,4 5669,4 8
6 Ivars Freibergs Baldone 4738,6 6717,5 12
7 Andis Komarovs Ķekava 4531,6 4531,6 7
8 Jānis Strapcāns OK Sēlijas mežs 2845,2 2845,2 4
9 Kārlis Kravis Baldone 2221,7 2221,7 4
10 Dāvis  Šolmanis Auseklis  1731,4 1731,4 2
11 Ģirts Linde SK Rekords 1583,8 1583,8 3
12 Jānis Sapats Alnis 767,9 767,9 1
13 Mārtiņš Sapats OK Alnis 582,8 582,8 1
14 Emīls Vainovskis OK Saldus 561,4 561,4 1
15 Kristiāns Slics individuāli  560,5 560,5 1
16 Oskars Dimids individuāli  530,4 530,4 1
17 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Iksķile 509,7 509,7 1
18 Emīls Mārtiņš Upenieks Ind. 508,5 508,5 1
19 Kaspars  Mikalauckis Misa psk. 479,4 479,4 1
20 Georgs Spalva Misas 406,4 406,4 1
21 Eduards Kress Zemessardze 255,1 255,1 1
     
V 40      
1 Jurģis  Krastiņš Ozons 6819,8 8315,6 10
2 Viesturs Šlosbergs OK Alnis 6704,5 10741,4 14
3 Renārs Skudra Eko O 6430,8 12148,0 16
4 Kārlis Andersons Ozons 6320,1 9598,6 13
5 Artis Dobulis Briksnis 6219,3 8255,5 11
6 Jānis Meldrājs EkoO  5685,3 6285,0 9
7 Sulev Luik Meridiāns OK 5201,0 5201,0 7
8 Aigars Putnis Rīgas satiksme 4549,6 4549,6 8
9 Edgars Bremze Ok Ogre 4291,8 4291,8 6
10 Edgars  Rancāns Individuāli  4260,4 4260,4 7
11 Kārlis Prauliņš SK Briksnis  2821,5 2821,5 4
12 Atis Kalniņš Ozons 2284,4 2284,4 3
13 Reinis Bērziņš OK Ogre 1783,0 1783,0 3
14 Jānis  Saliņš Kāpa 1775,1 1775,1 3
15 Ansis Actiņš 3A 1721,2 1721,2 2
14 Jānis Brauns Ziemeļkurzeme 1694,8 1694,8 2
15  Mārtiņš Ketners Ik Auseklis 1614,6 1614,6 2
16 Krišs Karnītis OK Kāpa 1559,8 1559,8 3
17 Mārtiņš  Vimba OK Ziemeļkurzeme  1524,0 1524,0 2
18 Dmitrijs Januskevics Individuāli  1492,1 1492,1 3
19 Uģis Inka Meridiāns  1438,5 1438,5 2
20 Eric Alexandre individuāli  1090,3 1090,3 2
21 Arnis Mežeriņš Ind. 994,5 994,5 2
22 Jānis Riža Burkānciems 831,9 831,9 1
23 Raitis  Bēmers Baldone  750,0 750,0 1
24 Māris  Stucis IK Auseklis 714,3 714,3 1
25 Aivis Zetmanis Kandava 700,5 700,5 1
26 Mārcis Gediņš Auseklis 649,8 649,8 1
27 Mārtiņš Gills Auseklis IK 631,5 631,5 1
28 Adrians Pavārs Misa 576,4 576,4 3
29 Zigmārs Ancveirs individuāli  493,4 493,4 2
30 Sandis Sokolovs Rīgas satiksme 411,5 411,5 1
31 Zigmārs  Pujats Rīgas satiksme 386,7 386,7 1
32 Edgars Sivickis Individuāli 366,9 366,9 1
33 Guntis Blumbergs Ikšķile OK 344,1 344,1 1
     
V 50      
1 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 6439,4 13478,8 18
2 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 5851,6 8268,6 12
3 Uģis Ozols Auseklis  5271,1 7390,3 12
4 Juris Šlesers Rigas Satiksme 4788,6 6809,7 12
5 Ilmārs Dāvidsons Ozons 3932,6 3932,6 5
6 Jānis Spektors Auseklis IK 2491,2 2491,2 5
7 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 2367,9 2367,9 4
8 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis IK 2182,1 2182,1 3
9 Egons  Šolmanis Auseklis  1496,6 1496,6 3
10 Mareks Indāns OK Ogre 1453,3 1453,3 2
11 Kaspars  Kampuss OK Alnis  1338,2 1338,2 2
12 Valdis Kokorišs Mona 1246,4 1246,4 2
13 Didzis Čonka TeļuBauska 1220,6 1220,6 2
14 Jānis  Upeniks Individuāli  1022,8 1022,8 2
15 Aldis Strožs Zaļā paparde 750,0 750,0 1
16 Juris Vaidakovs Ziemeļkurzeme 600,0 600,0 1
17 Guntars  Loba individuāli  512,3 512,3 1
     
V 60      
1 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas satiksme  4962,2 6021,2 10
2 Ojārs Milleris Zosēni 4346,7 5671,6 11
3 Vilnis Gailums EkoO 4282,7 7802,4 17
4 Uldis Brūns EkoO 4177,1 6287,3 13
5 Ainārs Bērziņš ind 2922,9 2922,9 6
6 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasa 2300,2 2300,2 4
7 Juris Pētersons Mona OK 1811,0 1811,0 4
8 Edmunds Krastiņš Ind. 1357,7 1357,7 3
9 Egīls  Puriņš OK Mona 646,9 646,9 1
10 Sandris Lācus Mona OK 576,3 576,3 1
11 Pēteris  Strazdiņš  OK Mona 492,5 492,5 1
     
V 70      
1 Vilis Dubrovskis Fonons 3532,5 7231,7 20
2 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre 3104,5 4768,4 16
3 Arnolds Kučinskis OK Ogre 2821,0 3000,5 9
4 Miervaldis  Bušs OK Alnis 547,1 547,1 1