Num. Vārds Uzvārds Grupa Klubs Kopā Ieskaites Vieta kopā Vieta grupā
180 Kalvis Kažoks V21 Alnis 7,043 12 1 1
2 Andris Ivanāns V21 Eko O 6,854 10 2 2
1 Valts Ulmanis V21 Auseklis 6,729 8 3 3
8 Viesturs Šlosbergs V40 Alnis 6,290 10 4 1
5 Ints Ulmanis V50 Auseklis 6,109 10 5 1
7 Renārs Skudra V40 Eko O 5,843 10 6 2
182 Artis Dobulis V40 Briksnis 5,843 11 7 3
4 Mārtiņš Šteinalts V21 Eko O 5,341 7 8 4
59 Andis Komarovs V21 individuāli 5,076 11 9 5
25 Ojārs Milleris V60 individuāli 4,810 10 10 1
19 Uģis Ozols V50 Auseklis 4,611 7 11 2
48 Andris Tauvens V70 Kurmis 4,349 12 12 1
190 Ieva Dobule S40 Briksnis 4,344 11 13 1
183 Jānis Saliņš V40 Kāpa 4,212 6 14 4
156 Jānis Romanovskis V21 Ikšķile 4,142 6 15 6
26 Kalvis Bricis V50 Bez kompasa 4,125 8 16 3
147 Nils Romanovskis V12 Ikšķiles SS 4,098 7 17 1
16 Kristīne Kadaša S40 Eko O 4,074 8 18 2
148 Juris Plociņš V50 OK Ogre 4,055 9 19 4
176 Jolanta Bura S50 Auseklis 4,046 9 20 1
23 Ainārs Bērziņš V60 individuāli 3,859 10 21 2
161 Gunta Brazauska S40 OK Alnis 3,848 10 22 3
36 Inta Mihailova S50 Auseklis 3,788 8 23 2
162 Karlīna Dobule S10 Ikšķile 3,592 11 24 1
15 Juris Šlesers V50 Rīgas Satiksme 3,572 7 25 5
187 Agnese Rozniece S16 Eko O 3,376 9 26 1
49 Jurģis Krastiņš V40 Ozons 3,328 5 27 5
9 Vilis Dubrovskis V70 Seniors 3,300 13 28 2
37 Aiga Kalniņa S40 Bez kompasa 3,279 6 29 4
200 Evija Šveca S50 Eko O 3,254 9 30 3
33 Arnolds Kučinskis V70 Ogre 3,154 12 31 3
53 Lillija Brice S14 Bez kompasa 3,091 6 32 1
3 Ilmārs Dāvidsons V40 Ozons 2,991 5 33 6
174 Lars Anders Luiks V12 Meridiāns 2,977 5 34 2
152 Nauris Neimanis V21 OK Ogre 2,941 4 35 7
27 Jānis Skrūzmanis V70 Ogre 2,933 14 36 4
18 Valdis Kokorišs V50 Mona 2,847 4 37 6
51 Inese Bļodniece S50 Ozons 2,784 5 38 4
14 Aivars Rudzītis V60 Rīgas Satiksme 2,759 5 39 3
199 Ingūna Naika S50 Ind 2,666 6 40 5
165 Estere Dobule S12 Ikšķile 2,654 11 41 1
191 Uģis Inka V40 Meridiāns 2,614 4 42 7
230 Intars Metums V40 Latvijas Finieris 2,584 4 43 8
86 Guntars Žilinskis V40 Eko O 2,582 4 44 9
178 Laura Luika S40 Meridiāns 2,511 5 45 5
22 Egita Rozniece S40 Eko O 2,410 6 46 6
154 Renārs Grasis V14 Ok Ogre 2,409 4 47 1
181 Sulev Luik V40 OK Kāpa 2,315 3 48 10
186 Kristers Roznieks V14 Eko O 2,295 5 49 2
44 Valda Ulmane S40 Auseklis 2,263 7 50 7
70 Mareks Indāns V40 Ogre 2,246 3 51 11
153 Audris Vītoliņš V16 Ok Ogre 2,030 3 52 1
209 Uldis Brūns V60 Eko O 1,998 6 53 4
52 Laura Kučinska S40 ac beauchamp 1,994 4 54 8
172 Lūkass Siliņš V14 Ogre 1,974 3 55 3
74 Aigars Putnis V40 Rīgas Satiksme 1,696 3 56 12
204 Marta Makarova S14 Ikšķiles SS 1,676 5 57 2
166 Žozefīne Zavjalova S18 Ogre 1,608 3 58 1
157 Elīze Bremze S16 OK Ogre 1,538 3 59 2
218 Māris Stucis V40 individuāli 1,516 2 60 13
213 Ieva Vitolina S50 Ogre 1,466 4 61 6
32 Pauls Alberings V21 Burkānciems 1,448 2 62 8
43 Mareks Kilups V40 Ziemeļkurzeme 1,420 2 63 14
38 Elīza Ozola S21 Auseklis 1,410 2 64 1
12 Ilvija Ulmane S21 Auseklis 1,310 4 65 2
155 Emīls Šulcs V16 OK Ogre 1,247 2 66 2
192 Elīza Romanovska S10 Ikšķiles SS 1,214 4 67 2
34 Juris Vaidakovs V40 Ziemeļkurzeme 1,120 3 68 15
173 Kārlis Dzalbs V40 Ozons 1,096 2 69 16
229 Kristīne Meistare S40 individuāli 1,080 3 70 9
236 Ruta Kukka S70 Kāpa 1,072 2 71 1
228 Sanita Feldmane S50 Auseklis 1,057 2 72 7
163 Anabella Luika S10 Meridiāns 1,050 4 73 3
235 Agnese Baltmane S40 Auseklis 1,001 2 74 10
55 Agnese Balode S21 Eko O 935 3 75 3
175 Olivers Plociņš V14 Ogre 931 2 76 4
160 Elīza Odriņa S14 Ok Ogre 926 2 77 3
47 Teodors Ivanāns V10 Eko O 917 4 78 1
224 Santa Ivanāne S21 Eko O 904 3 79 4
208 Roberts Drake V50 individuāli 903 3 80 7
46 Meldra Ivanāne S10 Eko O 902 4 81 4
171 Mārtiņš  Lasmanis V40 Auseklis 900 1 82 17
215 Inese Romanovska S21 Ikšķile 885 2 83 5
177 Vilnis Gailums V60 Eko O 872 2 84 5
146 Rihards Žilinskis V14 Eko O 829 2 85 5
226 Ivars Celiņš V21 Meridiāns 821 1 86 9
167 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa S21 Kāpa 812 2 87 6
179 Raivis Zetmanis V40 Azimuts 784 1 88 18
159 Elma Bremze S14 OK Ogre 774 2 89 4
123 Ģirts Liniņš V50 Ozons 764 1 90 8
210 Māris Ivanāns V21 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 742 1 91 10
239 Martiņš Godiņš V40 Azimuts 696 1 92 19
225 Kalvis Brūns V21 Ozons 667 1 93 11
188 Madara Brice S21 Ozons 647 1 94 7
189 Iveta Brūvere S50 Ozons 647 1 95 8
17 Jānis Meldrājs V40 Eko O 644 1 96 20
219 Madara Šinke S21 Kāpa 642 1 97 8
184 Arvids Gills V18 Auseklis IK 640 1 98 1
216 Madara Romanovska S10 Ikšķile 591 2 99 5
237 Ieva Godiņa S40 Azimuts 588 1 100 11
77 Ieva Ozoliņa S50 Ziemeļkurzeme 562 1 101 9
168 Elizabete Dzalbe S16 Ind 476 1 102 3
238 Haralds Jansons V50 individuāli 463 1 103 9
11 Tamāra Samuševa S21 Eko O 453 1 104 9
221 Tomass Šteinbergs V16 individuāli 450 1 105 3
220 Edgars Bremze V40 OK Ogre 433 1 106 21
164 Renāte Grase S10 Ogre 424 1 107 6
28 Paula Līva Ulmane S16 Auseklis 420 2 108 4
149 Uldis Alksnis V70 Fonons 414 1 109 5
158 Jānis Nāgelis V60 Mona 400 1 110 6
150 Baiba Ozola S50 Mona 394 1 111 10
211 Eric Alexandre V40 ac beauchamp 382 1 112 22
76 Viesturs Puriņš V50 individuāli 376 1 113 10
232 Paula Baltmane S18 individuāli 373 1 114 2
233 Mario Čenere V18 individuāli 373 1 115 2
234 Mateo Čenere V14 individuāli 373 1 116 6
169 Kristofers Plociņš V16 Ogre 357 2 117 4
170 Ilmārs Rieksts V70 Ogre 351 1 118 6
240 Juris Matvejs V50 individuāli 345 1 119 11
193 Henrijs Aspers V12 Ikšķiles SS 336 1 120 3
185 Jānis Letinskis V50 Liepāja 321 1 121 12
194 Gustavs Blumbergs V14 Ikšķiles SS 308 1 122 7
195 Dainis Siliņš V12 Ikšķiles SS 306 1 123 4
217 Ada Vītoliņa S21 OK Ogre 303 1 124 10
101 Kevins Siliņš V10 Eko O 300 1 125 2
196 Renārs Ločmelis V12 Ikšķiles SS 299 1 126 5
151 Aldis Razgaila V50 Ind. 268 1 127 13
227 Evelīna Krišjāne S21 individuāli 256 1 128 11
212 Patricija Kupča S16 Ogre 246 1 129 5
201 Raivo Dzenītis V14 Ikšķiles SS 246 1 130 8
202 Aleksis Flinters V14 Ikšķiles SS 244 1 131 9
203 Tīna Saukāne S14 Ikšķiles SS 225 1 132 5
205 Roberts Stefaņenkovs V14 Ikšķiles SS 222 1 133 10
206 Katrīna Karlivāne S14 Ikšķiles SS 218 1 134 6
207 Terēze Ikauniece S14 Ikšķiles SS 216 1 135 7
197 Elīna Jansone S12 Ikšķiles SS 213 1 136 2
198 Sofija Stolere S14 Ikšķiles SS 208 1 137 8
222 Jurģis Brūns V10 Ozons 99 1 138 3
95 Jānis Zariņš V70 individuāli 1 1 139 7
214 Emīls Fišers V16 Ogre 1 1 140 5
231 Mārtiņš Veseris V21 individuāli 1 1 141 12